Ul Fiber Optic Cables

Ul Fiber Optic Cables Products, Suppliers, Manufacturers,

Find Quality Ul Fiber Optic Cables Products, Ul Fiber Optic Cables Manufacturers,Ul Fiber Optic Cables Suppliers and Exporters with positive feedbacks over the world.

CE/UL Certificated aluminum corrugated tape SM/MM endoscopic fiber optic cable

  • Model Number : endoscopic fiber optic cable
  • Brand Name : CAMBO/OEM/ODM
  • Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
  • Fiber Type : G652D/G657
  • Key words : endoscopic fiber optic cable
  • Number of Cores : 4-144
  • US $127 - 270 /Kilometer
  • (Min. Order: 5000 Meters)

length 2000mm/3000mm or Customized Optical Fiber Cable Tray For Sale , Plastic fiber tray With UL

  • Model Number : Fiber Optic Raceway
  • Brand Name : Lepin
  • Place of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
  • Material : PVC,ABS,PC/ABS
  • Certification : RoHS CE UL REACH LSZH
  • Length : 2000mm , 3000mm or customization
  • US $1 - 8 /Meter
  • (Min. Order: 1 Meter)

UL 1727 Fiber optic cable

  • Insulation Material : Teflon
  • Conductor Material : Copper
  • Application : Underground
  • Type : Insulated
  • Model Number : UL1727
  • Place of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
  • US $0.1 - 0.25 /Meter
  • (Min. Order: 3 Kilometers)

BS UL standard bare conductor OPGW overhead cable optical fiber cable

  • Model Number : OPGW
  • Conductor Material : Aluminum
  • Jacket : OPGW
  • Insulation Material : bare conductor
  • Place of Origin : Henan,China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name : Aobest
  • US $5 - 1650 /Kilometer
  • (Min. Order: 500 Meters)

UL certificate fiber optic cable types of CE Standard

  • Gender : Male and Female
  • Application : Power, Signal, Data
  • Type : Cable gland, Cable with connectors
  • Model Number : Cable gland
  • Brand Name : CNLINKO,OEM
  • Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
  • US $2 - 10 /Piece
  • (Min. Order: 100 Pieces)

UL certification antiflaming plastic fiber optic cable

  • Number of Conductors : 1
  • Type : Cat 1
  • Model Number : TX-CC1000-1AV
  • Brand Name : TX-POF
  • Place of Origin : Jiangsu,China (Mainland)
  • Color : yellow
  • US $0.25 - 0.5 /Meter
  • (Min. Order: 500 Meters)

Free sample Big Discount UL Listed FC ST SC LC Duplex OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable Manufacturer

  • Type : Single mode/ multi mode
  • Model Number : Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Brand Name : OEM/ODM/Idex
  • Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
  • Item : Simplex/duplex Fiber Optic Cable
  • Color : Yellow/orange
  • US $0.5 - 5 /Piece
  • (Min. Order: 300 Pieces)

By OEM provider ISO9001/UL/SGS/ROHS EPON GPON ftth optical fiber cable

  • Model Number : GJXFH
  • Brand Name : HanXin & OEM
  • Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
  • Fiber Type : G652,G652D,G657A1,G657A2
  • Application : FTTH/FTTA
  • Certification : ISO9001/UL/SGS/ROHS
  • US $0.039 - 0.1 /Meter
  • (Min. Order: 1 Meter)

Big Discount UL Listed FC ST SC LC Duplex OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable Manufacturer

  • Number of Conductors : 8
  • Type : Cat 6
  • Model Number : LC/UPC-LC/UPC
  • Brand Name : Tengfei
  • Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
  • Application : CATV, cabling system, ODF etc.
  • US $15 - 30 /Box
  • (Min. Order: 10 Pieces)

UL approved LC-LC UPC OM3 Patch cord/ fiber optic cable prices

  • Model Number : Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Brand Name : HJ3W
  • Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
  • Certificate : ROHS,UL,ISO9001,UKAS
  • Ferrule material : Zirconia or metal
  • Cable material : PVC,LSZH,Hytrel, OFNP,OFNR
  • US $1.5 - 10 /Piece
  • (Min. Order: 10 Pieces)

Armored UL passed Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Cable FC/APC fiber patch cord

  • Product Name : Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Cable FC/APC fiber patch cord
  • Model Number : Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Cable FC/APC fiber patch cord
  • Brand Name : ADTEK/OEM
  • Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
  • Certificate : ISO:9000,UL
  • Connector : SC,LC,FC,ST,MTRJ,MPO,DIN,SMA etc
  • US $0.83 - 6.35 /Piece
  • (Min. Order: 1 Piece)

UL CE FCC Multi mode Duplex SC OM3 fiber optic cable

  • Model Number : SC OM3
  • Brand Name : AMPbrand
  • Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
  • certificate: : CE/ROSH/FCC/ISO9001
  • Operation temperature: : -40 to +80 c
  • Length : 1m,3m or customized
  • US $2.5 - 10 /Piece
  • (Min. Order: 100 Pieces)

UL red PE jacket PMMA plastic short distance data transmission optical fiber cable

  • Number of Conductors : 10
  • Type : Coaxial
  • Model Number : N-GJFH/GJFV
  • Brand Name : NECERO
  • Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
  • Color : Yellow, Orange, Aqua or Customerized
  • US $0.12 - 0.69 /Meter
  • (Min. Order: 1000 Meters)

High quanlity SGS/UL/CEfor electricity armoured fibre optic cable

  • Type : figure 8 outdoor cable
  • Model Number : GYXTC8S
  • Brand Name : Hanxin&OEM
  • Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
  • Application : Telecom/network
  • Certification : UL / SGS / ANATEL / ROHS
  • US $0.1 - 2.5 /Meter
  • (Min. Order: 1 Meter)

Good quality fiber optic ethernet cable UL CE ROHS 750 KLS brand

  • Number of Conductors : 10
  • Type : Cat 6
  • Model Number : KLS17-LCP-08
  • Brand Name : KLS
  • Place of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
  • Certification : UL /CSA
  • US $0.1 - 0.5 /Piece
  • (Min. Order: 1000 Pieces)

Best Price 12 Core ISO/ROHS/CE/UL Approved Outdoor ADSS fiber optic cable

  • Number of Conductors : 10
  • Type : Cat 7
  • Model Number : ADSS
  • Brand Name : OWIRE
  • Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
  • Color : Black
  • US $1 - 60 /Kilometer
  • (Min. Order: 2 Kilometers)

UL standard approval fiber 48 core optical fiber cable

  • Type : Cat 5e
  • Number of Conductors : 10
  • Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name : Wan Dong
  • Model Number : 011
  • item : 48 core optical fiber cable
  • US $0.01 - 20 /Roll
  • (Min. Order: 5 Rolls)

UL approved top quality Fiber Optic Fast Connector HD cable

  • Type : UPC
  • Model Number : LMJ
  • Brand Name : Xingcheng
  • Place of Origin : Anhui,China (Mainland)
  • Application : FTTH system
  • Material : Plastic
  • US $0.6 - 2 /Piece
  • (Min. Order: 1 Piece)

UL approved top quality Fiber Optic Fast Connector HD cable

  • Model Number : renhotec-602
  • Brand Name : RENHOTEC
  • Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
  • Application : Speaker
  • type : Optical Fiber
  • Color : black
  • US $1 - 2 /Piece
  • (Min. Order: 500 Pieces)

UL approved top quality Fiber Optic Fast Connector HD cable

  • Model Number : ZML3122
  • Brand Name : xingcheng
  • Place of Origin : Anhui,China (Mainland)
  • Fiber Type : SM/MM
  • Certification : CE, RoHS, ISO9001
  • Connector type : SC/FC/LC/ST
  • US $0.3 - 0.9 /Piece
  • (Min. Order: 1 Piece)

Structured Cabling Easily installed UL tested plastic optical fiber cable tray

  • Name : Structured Cabling UL tested plastic optical fiber cable tray
  • Model Number : Fiber Optic Raceway
  • Brand Name : Lepin
  • Place of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
  • Color : yellow 116c, orange 021c or customization
  • Certification : RoHS CE UL REACH LSZH
  • US $1 - 8 /Meter
  • (Min. Order: 1 Meter)

Double Sheathed And Armored UL fiber optic Cable GYTA53

  • Number of Conductors : 10
  • Model Number : GYTA53
  • Brand Name : kstcable
  • Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
  • Application : Aerial ,direct-burial
  • Certification : ISO, ROHS, UL,SGS,ATC
  • US $0.1 - 100 /Meter
  • (Min. Order: 1 Kilometer)

UL Certification LC to ST Single Mode Fiber Optic Jump Cable

  • Type : OS1
  • Model Number : TXSU-LCST-SMSX-03
  • Brand Name : Yacht
  • Place of Origin : Jiangsu,China (Mainland)
  • Color : Yellow Ect
  • Certification : ISO9001/BV
  • US $1 - 5 /Piece
  • (Min. Order: 100 Pieces)